Evropa

Champions League

12 Sep
3 Jun
Info - Champions League
Champions League - Naslednje tekme v živo
6 Feb
Sreda
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar
18:00
Vardar
Vardar
7 Feb
Četrtek
Nantes
Nantes
19:45
Paris SG
Paris SG
9 Feb
Sobota
Montpellier
Montpellier
16:30
Meshkov Brest
Meshkov Brest
Telekom Veszprem
Telekom Veszprem
16:30
Barcelona
Barcelona
Kristianstad
Kristianstad
18:00
Vive Kielce
Vive Kielce
10 Feb
Nedelja
Motor Zaporozhye
Motor Zaporozhye
16:00
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Celje
Celje
16:00
Szeged
Szeged
PPD Zagreb
PPD Zagreb
16:00
Skjern
Skjern
13 Feb
Sreda
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
18:00
Celje
Celje
16 Feb
Sobota
Vardar
Vardar
16:30
Telekom Veszprem
Telekom Veszprem
Meshkov Brest
Meshkov Brest
16:30
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar
Vive Kielce
Vive Kielce
17:00
Montpellier
Montpellier
17 Feb
Nedelja
Skjern
Skjern
15:50
Nantes
Nantes
Szeged
Szeged
16:00
Motor Zaporozhye
Motor Zaporozhye
Paris SG
Paris SG
18:00
PPD Zagreb
PPD Zagreb
Barcelona
Barcelona
18:30
Kristianstad
Kristianstad
20 Feb
Sreda
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar
18:00
Vive Kielce
Vive Kielce
23 Feb
Sobota
Nantes
Nantes
16:30
Szeged
Szeged
Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock
17:00
Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
Sporting
Sporting
18:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti
Group A O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Barcelona 10 9 1 0 351:283 18
2 Vardar 10 6 3 1 284:277 13
3 Vive Kielce 10 6 4 0 314:303 12
4 Rhein-Neckar 10 6 4 0 312:294 12
5 Telekom Veszprem 10 6 4 0 288:274 12
6 Kristianstad 10 2 7 1 284:334 5
7 Meshkov Brest 10 2 7 1 277:315 5
8 Montpellier 10 1 8 1 265:295 3
Group B O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Paris SG 10 9 1 0 320:269 18
2 Szeged 10 7 2 1 300:285 15
3 SG Flensburg-Handewitt 10 5 5 0 274:266 10
4 Nantes 10 3 4 3 298:286 9
5 PPD Zagreb 10 3 5 2 252:278 8
6 Motor Zaporozhye 10 3 6 1 298:302 7
7 Celje 10 3 6 1 262:289 7
8 Skjern 10 2 6 2 279:308 6
Group C O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Bjerringbro/Silkeborg 10 8 2 0 323:273 16
2 Sporting 10 7 3 0 304:277 14
3 Presov 10 7 3 0 278:268 14
4 Chekhovskiye Medvedi 10 4 6 0 280:279 8
5 Besiktas 10 3 7 0 255:289 6
6 Metalurg Skopje 10 1 9 0 246:300 2
Group D O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 7 3 0 293:280 14
2 Wisla Plock 10 7 3 0 278:250 14
3 Elverum 10 6 3 1 278:272 13
4 Ademar 10 5 3 2 252:251 12
5 Cocks 10 2 6 2 246:269 6
6 Wacker Thun 10 0 9 1 268:293 1
Feb 6
Sreda
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar
18:00
Vardar
Vardar
Feb 7
Četrtek
Nantes
Nantes
19:45
Paris SG
Paris SG
Feb 9
Sobota
Kristianstad
Kristianstad
18:00
Vive Kielce
Vive Kielce
Feb 10
Nedelja
Celje
Celje
16:00
Szeged
Szeged
PPD Zagreb
PPD Zagreb
16:00
Skjern
Skjern
Motor Zaporozhye
Motor Zaporozhye
16:00
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Feb 24
Nedelja
Telekom Veszprem
Telekom Veszprem
16:00
Meshkov Brest
Meshkov Brest
Montpellier
Montpellier
18:00
Barcelona
Barcelona