Španija

Asobal

8 Sep
3 Jun
Info - Asobal
Asobal - Naslednje tekme v živo
2 Feb
Sobota
Benidorm
Benidorm
17:00
Puente Genil
Puente Genil
BM Sinfin
BM Sinfin
17:00
Teucro
Teucro
Quabit Guadalajara
Quabit Guadalajara
17:30
Granollers
Granollers
Morrazo Cangas
Morrazo Cangas
17:30
Huesca
Huesca
Barcelona
Barcelona
17:30
Alcobendas
Alcobendas
Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna
18:00
CD Bidasoa Irun
CD Bidasoa Irun
Atletico Valladolid
Atletico Valladolid
19:00
Cuenca
Cuenca
La Rioja
La Rioja
19:00
Ademar
Ademar
9 Feb
Sobota
Cuenca
Cuenca
17:30
Barcelona
Barcelona
Granollers
Granollers
17:30
La Rioja
La Rioja
Puente Genil
Puente Genil
17:30
BM Sinfin
BM Sinfin
CD Bidasoa Irun
CD Bidasoa Irun
18:00
Atletico Valladolid
Atletico Valladolid
Ademar
Ademar
18:30
Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna
Huesca
Huesca
19:00
Benidorm
Benidorm
Teucro
Teucro
19:30
Quabit Guadalajara
Quabit Guadalajara
10 Feb
Nedelja
Alcobendas
Alcobendas
11:00
Morrazo Cangas
Morrazo Cangas
16 Feb
Sobota
Benidorm
Benidorm
17:00
Alcobendas
Alcobendas
BM Sinfin
BM Sinfin
17:00
Huesca
Huesca
Barcelona
Barcelona
17:30
Atletico Valladolid
Atletico Valladolid
Quabit Guadalajara
Quabit Guadalajara
17:30
Puente Genil
Puente Genil
O Z R P Goli Toč
1 Barcelona 15 15 0 0 594:377 30
2 CD Bidasoa Irun 15 9 5 1 389:361 19
3 Ademar 15 9 5 1 396:363 19
4 Granollers 15 8 5 2 398:378 18
5 La Rioja 15 7 4 4 436:410 18
6 Huesca 15 8 5 2 385:367 18
7 BM Sinfin 15 6 6 3 382:421 15
8 Cuenca 15 6 6 3 409:410 15
9 Quabit Guadalajara 15 7 7 1 421:418 15
10 Atletico Valladolid 15 7 7 1 434:442 15
11 Anaitasuna 15 6 7 2 396:391 14
12 Benidorm 15 6 7 2 372:400 14
13 Puente Genil 15 4 9 2 376:417 10
14 Morrazo Cangas 15 3 11 1 363:416 7
15 Teucro 15 3 11 1 398:472 7
16 Alcobendas 15 3 12 0 365:471 6
Feb 2
Sobota
BM Sinfin
BM Sinfin
17:00
Teucro
Teucro
Benidorm
Benidorm
17:00
Puente Genil
Puente Genil
Quabit Guadalajara
Quabit Guadalajara
17:30
Granollers
Granollers
Morrazo Cangas
Morrazo Cangas
17:30
Huesca
Huesca
Barcelona
Barcelona
17:30
Alcobendas
Alcobendas
Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna
18:00
CD Bidasoa Irun
CD Bidasoa Irun
La Rioja
La Rioja
19:00
Ademar
Ademar
Atletico Valladolid
Atletico Valladolid
19:00
Cuenca
Cuenca