Boksarski in MMA, UFC dvoboji v živo na TV
Boksarksi in MMA dvoboji v živo. Preveri prihajaoče TV prenose in streame - Boks v živo | MMA v živo
Boks prenosi v živo
Boks
Petek, 29. mar
Boks
Sobota, 30. mar
Boks
01:00
Elijah Pierce
Arthur Villanueva
Pierce Vs. Villanueva: Fight Night (free To Watch) | Arthur Villanueva (35-4-1) Returns In An Eight-round Bout Against The Highly Regarded Prospect Elijah Pierce (18-2-0) At Overtime Elite Arena In Atlanta. Villanueva has Won Three In A Row Since His Return To Boxing.
02:00
Oscar Valdez
Liam Wilson
Boks: Valdez Vs Liam Wilson
18:00
Tervel Pulev
Lambert Fogoum
Pulev Vs. Shevadzutskyi: Fight Night | Catch Live Boxing From Bulgaria, As Kubrat Pulev (30-3) Takes On Ihor Shevadzutskyi (11-1). The Veteran Heavyweights Collide At Sofia’s Arena Armeec, With Pulev Especially Keen To Put His Mixed Form To Bed And Climb The Wba Rankings.
20:00
Kurt Walker
James Beech Jnr
Walker Vs. Beech Jr: Fight Night | Undefeated Kurt Walker (10-0-0) Is Set To Face James Beech Jr (16-5-0) In A Clash For The Wba Continental Europe Featherweight Title, Live On Dazn. With The Co-main Event Being Two Undefeated Fighters In fearghus Quinn (9-0-0) And aston Brown (5-0-0) Competing For The bbbc Celtic Middleweight Title.
Nedelja, 31. mar
Boks
01:00
Arsen Goulamirian
Gilberto Ramirez
Goulamirian Vs. Ramirez (zurdo): Fight Night | Arsen Goulamirian (27-0) Puts His Wbc World Cruiserweight Title, And Unbeaten Record, On The Line Against Former Light Heavyweight Champion Zurdo Ramirez (45-1) In California.
20:00
Fabio Wardley
Frazer Clarke
Boks Fabio Wardley V Frazer Clarke
Aktualni eventi - Boks
29. mar
Honorato vs. Perea | Shooto 121
Upper Arena | Rio De Janeiro
|
29. mar
Carrillo vs. Rankin | Super middleweight
Wayne State Fieldhouse | Detroit | Salita Promotions |
30. mar
Hardwick vs. Clay | CW 169
Indigo O2 | London
|
30. mar
Blanchfield vs. Fiorot | UFC ON ESPN 54
Boardwalk Hall | Atlantic City
|
30. mar
Pierce vs. Villanueva | Super welterweight
Overtime Elite Arena | Atlanta | |
30. mar
Valdez vs. Wilson | Super featherweight
Desert Diamond Arena | Glendale, AZ | Top Rank |
30. mar
Pulev vs. Shevadzutskyi | Heavyweight
Arena Armeec | Sofia | |
30. mar
Walker vs. Jnr | Featherweight
Ulster Hall, Belfast | Conlan Boxing |
31. mar
Goulamirian vs. Ramirez | Cruiserweight
YouTube Theater | Inglewood, CA | Golden Boy Promotions |
31. mar
Tszyu vs. Fundora | Super welterweight
T-Mobile Arena | Las Vegas, NV | TGB Promotions |
31. mar
Kunimoto vs. Kani | Minimumweight
International Conference Hall | Nagoya | TGB Promotions |
31. mar
Wardley vs. Clarke | Heavyweight
O2 Arena | Greenwich, London | Boxxer |
4. apr
Delija vs. Moldavsky | 2024 - PFL 1
Boeing Center at Tech Port | San Antonio, TX
|
5. apr
Sanchez vs. Ruiz | Super featherweight
Fantasy Springs Casino | Indio, CA | Golden Boy Promotions |
5. apr
Mercado vs. Berrio | Super lightweight
Red Owl Boxing Arena | Houston, TX | Golden Boy Promotions |
6. apr
Parnasse vs. Mircea | KSW 93
Adidas Arena | Paris
|
7. apr
Hitchins vs. Lemos | Super lightweight
Fontainebleau Las Vegas | Las Vegas | Matchroom Boxing |
7. apr
Espinosa vs. Hernandez | Super lightweight
Naucalpan | Miura Boxing |
18. maj
Fury vs. Usyk | Heavyweight
Kingdom Arena | Riyadh | |